Monday, April 12, 2010

final.

hey.final destination ===> level 3, anggerik mall, shah alam.

ok, everybody. tomorrow is my interview day.well, nervous?err.a bit, err no. hmm.maybe.err.i don't know =.="".sometimes i confuse with my very own feeling.haha.nvm.i just hope for the best, that things will run smoothly.and to end it very fast.so that i can end this suffer.my driver will fetch me at 0729.eh eh.0730.well, my brain can't think well tonight.

can't wait to meet dayah, aina nurina, farah diyanah, sarah naili, and..and..err, i forgot already.haha. sorry ya, kinda..kinda..arghhh.im nervous actly.

dayah and me have a very good plan tomorrow.*evil laugh*.we'll see what happen then.*evil grin*
err.jom carik pakwe kat sane LOL

ok ok.i need to sleep.gd nite everybody.pray for me. :)

4 comments:

Nicholas Ng Chia Wei said...

All the best and i wish tonnes of lucks to you!!!! ^_^ Good luck baby tiger!!! ^_^

aliah said...

thanks.
:D

hidayah . noriko . pelangi said...

huhu usha2 je la... ramai kot.. haha!

aliah said...

alah ko.
X ACI.

:)

there's always a little truth behind every "JUST KIDDING ", a little knowledge behind every " I DON'T KNOW ", a little emotion behind every " I DON'T CARE ", and a little pain behind every " IT'S OKAY "